2504903

Uppdaterad: 2026-10-25 18:20:40

Nr: Namn: Snitt ↓ Hemma snitt Borta snitt Banpoäng
1Per-Erik Ahlström205207.6202.139
2Daniel Olin198.6204.5193.735
3Andreas Johansson191.7190.8192.627
4Sören Fransson191.4188.719435
5Daniel Fransson189.1188.5189.835
6Lars-Göran Wetterholm189.1185.8192.134
7Sören Carlsson188.5191.3186.642
8Jesper Karlsson186.4186186.739
9Erik Ingvarsson182.5182.4182.734
10Andreas Larsson181190.9172.326
11Jan Ingvarsson176.8183.1164.530
12Barsom Calan176.1179.6171.830
13Bengt Carlsson172.4173.3171.529
14Dahn Wikensten171.9180162.78
15Robin Farving-Adelbrant170.8169.7172.431
16Patrik Emanuelsson170.8175.8166.226
17Michael Johansson158.9156.9161.625
18Ulf Persson157.3157.307
19Peter Johansson155.9156.1155.79
20Simon Carlsson 152.5144.8157.527
21Maria Lord-Johansson152.1152.61519
22Jesper Johansson146.7157144.68
23Stefan Lord145.5145.500
24Daniel Ellenheim140141.81385
25Isac Dalström138.8138.4139.36
26Amelie Colvås132.7132.9132.48